5:30pm
Gold 3 - Rongey
10U Gold 2 - Springer
FSI Shark Tank
5:30pm
10G3
10U Gold 3 - Rongey
FSI Shark Tank
6:15pm
10G4
10U Gold 1 - Nivens
FSI Shark Tank
6:15pm
10G4
10U Gold 4 - Budwell
FSI Shark Tank
7:15pm
14GS4
14U Gold 1 - Eberline
FSI Shark Tank
7:15pm
14GS4
14U Gold 4 - Miller
FSI Shark Tank
8:00pm
18S4
18U 3 - Walker
FSI Shark Tank
8:00pm
18S4
18U 4 - Iverson
FSI Shark Tank
9:00pm
18S5
18U 2 - Eberline
FSI Shark Tank
9:00pm
18S5
18U 5 - Witte
FSI Shark Tank
Tomorrow - 5:30pm
12SS4
12U Silver 2 - Jackson
FSI Shark Tank
Tomorrow - 5:30pm
12SS4
12U Silver 4 - DeSuza
FSI Shark Tank
Tomorrow - 6:15pm
12G3
12U Gold 1 - Picha
FSI Shark Tank
Tomorrow - 6:15pm
12G3
12U Gold 3 - Levitt
FSI Shark Tank
Tomorrow - 7:15pm
14SS4
14U Silver 1 - Lavigne
FSI Shark Tank
Tomorrow - 7:15pm
14SS4
14U Silver 4 - Bersing
FSI Shark Tank
Tomorrow - 8:00pm
18S2
18U 3 - Walker
FSI Shark Tank
Tomorrow - 8:00pm
18S2
18U 2 - Eberline
FSI Shark Tank
Tomorrow - 9:00pm
18S1
18U 4 - Iverson
FSI Shark Tank
Tomorrow - 9:00pm
18S1
18U 1 - Bokal
FSI Shark Tank
Saturday - 11:45am
game
6U 4 - Simmons
FSI Shark Tank
Saturday - 11:45am
game
6U 3 - Welkener
FSI Shark Tank
Saturday - 11:45am
game
6U 2 - Dunewald
FSI Shark Tank
Saturday - 11:45am
game
6U 5 - Hibdon
FSI Shark Tank
Saturday - 12:30pm
Egan
8U Gold 1 - Hopkins
FSI Shark Tank
Saturday - 12:30pm
game
8U Gold 6 - Egan
FSI Shark Tank
Saturday - 12:30pm
game
8U Gold 3 - White
FSI Shark Tank
Saturday - 12:30pm
game
8U Gold 5 - Schriewer
FSI Shark Tank
Saturday - 1:15pm
game
8U Silver 2 - Robinson
FSI Shark Tank
Saturday - 1:15pm
game
8U Silver 3 - Cooper
FSI Shark Tank
Saturday - 1:15pm
game
8U Silver 1 - Olliges
FSI Shark Tank
Saturday - 1:15pm
game
8U Silver 4 - Lorance
FSI Shark Tank
Saturday - 2:15pm
14S3
14U Silver 4 - Bersing
FSI Shark Tank
Saturday - 2:15pm
14S3
14U Silver 3 - Fedke
FSI Shark Tank
Saturday - 3:00pm
18S3
18U 6 - Schriewer
FSI Shark Tank
Saturday - 3:00pm
18S3
18U 3 - Walker
FSI Shark Tank
Saturday - 4:00pm
10BS3
10U Bronze 2 - Lalk
FSI Shark Tank
Saturday - 4:00pm
10BS3
10U Bronze 3 - Seffens
FSI Shark Tank
Saturday - 4:45pm
10BS4
10U Bronze 1 - Wintertose
FSI Shark Tank
Saturday - 4:45pm
10BS4
10U Bronze 4 - Walsh
FSI Shark Tank
Saturday - 5:45pm
12S2
12U Silver 1 - Duncan
FSI Shark Tank
Saturday - 5:45pm
12S2
12U Silver 2 - Jackson
FSI Shark Tank
Saturday - 6:30pm
12SS3
12U Silver 4 - DeSuza
FSI Shark Tank
Saturday - 6:30pm
12SS3
12U Silver 3 - Chappell
FSI Shark Tank
Saturday - 7:30pm
12G2
12U Gold 4 - Haegele
FSI Shark Tank
Saturday - 7:30pm
12G2
12U Gold 2 - Seffens
FSI Shark Tank
Monday - 5:30pm
10S3
10U Silver 2 - Budwell
FSI Shark Tank
Monday - 5:30pm
10S3
10U Silver 3 - Veal
FSI Shark Tank
Monday - 6:15pm
10S4
10U Silver 1 - Duncan
FSI Shark Tank
Monday - 6:15pm
10S4
10U Silver 4 - Kullorn
FSI Shark Tank

About Us

If you are interested in learning more about The Meramec Youth Hockey Club or what it would take to become a Shark, contact the Club Registrar by any of the below methods or contact any of the members of The Board of Directors.

Meramec Hockey Club

6297 Lemay Ferry Road

St. Louis, MO 63129

or email the Club Registrar at: registration@meramecsharks.com

FOLLOW Meramec Sharks

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.